CMOL JUDO
C.M.O. Louvres
10
Avril
2022

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE BENJAMINS M/F

Épreuves


-28 F B
HAVE Mailys (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
FOURAR Sara (95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
-32
ANTOINETTE Ty Anna (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
DALUZ GOMES Aley (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
VIGIER Angelina (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
4
BOURIAH Maelys (95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
-36
BERNARDIN Alicia (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOUMBIA Kelia (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
HAMIANI Syrine (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
TACON Manon (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
5
MIGNOT CROIZET Alix (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5
YAHIA CHERIF Kayliah (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
7
LASSISSI Isra (95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
NC
ADNAUD Sarah (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
AKANNI Ines (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
BAPTISTE Johanna (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
BELMONT Cassandre (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
-40
LAIDOUNI Soumaya (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
HAMAOUI Isma (95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
MARTIN Calie (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NDIAYE Aicha (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5
DE POORTER Leyssa (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
5
OUNNAS Bouchra (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7
PARREIRA Alicia (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE
NC
FREDERIC Nohely (95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
NC
KHATTELI Myriam (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
MOHAMED Leila (95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC
OULAHYANE Youmna (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
-44
SAIDI Omayma (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
MOUHAMAN Saphia (95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
SCHWEITZER Marie (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
SI SALEM Merina (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5
FIGUEIREDO Leonie (95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
5
HONORE Lilou (95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
7
SIMPARA Ony (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
HEBIB Aicha Tessa (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
TRAAIT Lina (95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
-48
ANNANE Lysa (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
VISSAC Louise (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
CHERIGUENE Farah (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
MEDOU Alice (95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
5
BREBANT Clemence (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
5
DELUMEAU Thais (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
7
TITE ELHAYTI Assia (95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
NC
CHERIGUENE Maissa (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
-52
EL MOUADDINE Nawelle (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
CORREIA LABERGRIS Naya (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
ADABRA Celia (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
OULD ABDESSLAM Anais (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
5
DOMINGOS Victoria (95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
5
TEMAL Jade (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
7
DINLEMEZ Nihal (95, IDF )
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
NC
ABITBOL Celene (95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
AMASSE Lyzie (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
EDZOA GENTIL Louane (95, IDF )
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
NC
TSHIBANGU Lueya (95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
-57
KITUTELE Grace Divine (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
MOUHAMAN Zahra (95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
BARANGER Anissa (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
WATREMEZ Louise (95, IDF )
JC VIARMES
5
BALDE Hadja Mariana (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS
5
LIONGO Philia-Sinaï (95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
-63
TCHAM Coleen (95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
HAZAEL Meloe (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
ZERGUIT Hanya (95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
+63
GEOFFROY Alexandra (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
SITBON Eva (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
CLAUDE HONGOIS Jaelle (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
4
GOUNGOU Christe Alberiane (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
-26 M B
BEUTIN Gabin (95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
-30
AZIZI Nadim (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
KADIOUI Noham (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
FERNANDES Adriano (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
GUERZOU Zakaria (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
5
BOUCHOUCHA Sacha (95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
5
FLORES Leandro (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
7
SEGURA RIERA Lisandro (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
FAMIBELLE Marlone (95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
NC
LEBSIR Djalil (95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
MARTEL Tom (95, IDF )
M.L.C GROSLAY JUDO
NC
RIOS Enzo (95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
-34
MAVAMBU Ouzayr (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
LAPORTE Damien (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
DI MEO Nino (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
VETCHENOU Mathias (95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
5
GIRBAL Loan (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
5
MUSKHANOV Asadullah (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
7
CASTRO Martin (95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
AKANNI Amine (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
AYAZ Milan (95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
NC
BOLZANI Dylan (95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
NC
BOUGHRARA Yassine (95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
CAUMONT Alexis (95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
CHATER Mohamed Belkacem (95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
NC
CORNAY Leo (95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
NC
ESTARQUE SCOUARNEC Jordan (95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NC
GOMES Alexandre (95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
NC
GOMES Raphael (95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
NC
GONCALVES Valentin (95, IDF )
ECOLE DE SABRE KUSANAGI
NC
HAMMACHE Awsim (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
KEDJAR Anis (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
KERGREIS Redouane (95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
MARAUX Alexandre (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
OUDRHIRI Anass (95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
NC
POUPET Titouan (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
RODRIGUES Leandro (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
SADDIKI Mohamed (95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
TAALA Omar (95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
TABIASCO Nolan (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
UVINA MONTEILS Virgil (95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
-38
CHAUFOURNAIS Lissandre (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
ALAMI BADAOUI Younes (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
FAVA Noe (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
GOSSELIN Lucas (95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
5
DEFORET Raphael (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5
KECHEROUD Issa (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7
CAMARA Amadou (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
AUGUSTIN Fabio (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
BEOUCHE Yanis (95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
NC
BLAIN Tristan (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
NC
BOUHADJAR Idris (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
CHAHED Leo (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
DALUZ GOMES Jayden (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
DELHAYE Elouan (95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
DEPONDT-GOURGUET Lukas (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
LECHEVALLIER Ethan (95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
NC
LENOTRE Paul (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
MARTINET Quentin (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
MENDY BOSSU Nolhan (95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
NC
MESKINE Naim (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
QUILLEVERE Nolhan (95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
NC
SIDOT CARVALHINHO Timeo (95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
SOLAU Matheo (95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
SOUIHI Wassil (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
TAAMART Elias Jamaa (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
TRABELSI Haaron (95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
-42
GENIBREL-CHEVALIER Newan (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
BAMY STEINBACH Nicolas (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
HABIBOU Nathan (95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
RAMDANI Rayan (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5
FORESTIER Leny (95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
5
TIRZIU George (95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
7
TEMAL Nino (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
AOUDIA Elias (95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
BUONOCORE Noe (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
ESSABER Adam (95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
ESSAKOUTI Yassine (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
GHAIB Abderahmane (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
NDINGA Warris (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
OULHEN Evan (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
SALLENAVE Romain (95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
NC
YOUNES CHAOUCH Naël (95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
-46
SADAT Mastyan (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
OBERT Seelhay (95, IDF )
J.C. CHAUMONTEL
BELMONT Leandre (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
TOTI ATIPO NGAPY Leny (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FOSSES
5
KACI MOHAMED Hocine (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
5
LOUBET Lionel (95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
7
NKUTU BUANA Joel (95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
ELFERDAOUSSI Nohe (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
GAROT THOILLIER Theo (95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
KARA Kaan (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
OULLADJI Adil (95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
NC
SAIDI Ilies (95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
SIBER Johyan (95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
NC
TAMER Aymane (95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
NC
VALBERT Clery (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
YAHIAOUI Adel (95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
-50
GRIB Irwin (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
GOUDRY Naoya (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
OUAD Anis (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
OUGHLISI Slimane (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
5
CASTRO Gabriel (95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
5
SAMASSA Nouah (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7
GARNIER Soulaym (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
BELGACEM Adam (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
FICHOU Paul (95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
GHALANDARI Sam (95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
NC
MOKONO Kais (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
TELE Vasco (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
-55
BEAUFILS Tiago (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
DERONNET Noah (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
BEN HAMIDA Leny (95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
TABORD Malcom (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
5
DE MIRAS Raphael (95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
5
THIERRY Charles (95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
7
MAMPUYA Isaac (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
BENABED Yacine (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
REBAINE Mohammed (95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
-60
GANDEGA Idris (95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
PEIGNE Maho (95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
AGRET Mathis (95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
4
ZERGUIT Nawfel (95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
-66
MEPHARA Noa (95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
CHEURFA Camil (95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
TRAN Mael (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
4
ZELEK Filip (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
ANASTASIA Gino (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
+66
MOUMNI Zyed (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
TOMBO Gaetan (95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
AMJAD Louai (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
GONCALVES SANTOS Diego (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
5
MPEMBELE MAKULU Keziah (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
5
TOURE Soumaila (95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
7
MEKONTCHOU Kelyann (95, IDF )
C.M.O. LOUVRES